CALL IN LIVE: 404.355.8699

Monday-Friday
12:00am-5:00am Overcomer Ministry Bro. R.G. Stair www.overcomerministry.org
6:00am-6:15am Food 4 Your Soul India Hines www.nojunkproductions.com
6:15am-6:45am Thru the Bible J. Veron McGee www.thruthebible.org
6:45am-7:15am Faithwalkers Bettye Jones
7:15am-7:30am Old Trailblazer Albert Pendarvis www.radiomissions.org
7:45am-8:00am Resurrection House Chika Onuzo www.rhfan.com
8:00am-8:15am Love Walk Ministry George Dawkins
8:15am-8:30am Concepts of Faith Charles Capps www.charlescapps.com
8:30am-8:45am Word to the World Pastor William Jones
8:45am-9:00am Atlanta Bible Baptist John McNeal www.atlantabiblebaptist.org
9:00am-10:00am (M) The Dish on Reality Tonia & Trina www.thedishonreality.com
9:00am-10:00am (W) The Upper Room Annie Laura Howard Stephens
9:00am-10:00am (Th) Kelissa In The Morning Kelissa Bass www.kelissabass.com
9:00am-10:00am (F) Judge for Yourself Dr. Robbie Warren
10:00am-10:15am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer www.joycemeyer.org
10:15am-10:30am News and Perspectives Conn Jackson www.conntv.com
10:30am-10:45am Gospel Truth Andrew Womack www.awmi.net
10:45am-11:00am Kingdom Fellowship Pastor Malcolm Jefferson www.kingdomfellowship.net
11am-12pm (M) Breaking the Chains Radio Aposlte Kiplon L. Taylor www.gaoci.org
11am-12pm (T) Andre White Talks Andre White www.georgiasentinelnews.com
11am-11:30am (W) Open Bible Baptist JR Pilcher www.openbiblebaptist.org
11:30a-12pm (W) Marie Kims Ministries Marie Kims
11am-12pm (Th) Just Steph Stephanie Palermo www.juststeph.com
11am-12pm (F) Girl Power Hour Jae’ Nash www.girlpowerhourradio.com
12pm-12:30pm (M) Only Truth Makes You Free Mark Baker, Jonathan Frazier www.wbcfamily.org
12pm-12:30pm (T) Know The Truth Ministers Dwayne Harley & Troy Longo
12pm-12:30pm (W) The Sweet Jesus Preacher Fred Redden
12pm-12:30pm (Th) New Day Zoe Ministries Pastor Patrick Garner
12pm-12:30pm (F) Fountain of Life Pastor Stephanie Wanza www.fountainoflife.com
12:30pm-1pm Thru the Bible Dr. J. Vernon McGee www.thruthebible.org
1:00pm-1:15pm News and Perspectives Conn Jackson www.conntv.com
1:30pm-2pm (4th F) Spirit and Bride Say Come Elder David Morris www.spiritandbridesaycome.org
2:00pm–3:00pm (M) Isfar Outreach Jamal Mustafa
2:00pm–3:00pm (W) I Am Woman Radio Chloe Taylor-Brown www.iamwomanradio.com
2pm–3pm (T,Th) Food 4 Your Soul India Hines www.nojunkproductions.com
2pm-3pm (F) Kelly’s Corner Edwina Wilson
3pm–5pm (M-F) Joe Walsh Show Joe Walsh www.walshfreedom.com
5:15pm-5:30pm Word of Faith Dale C Bronner www.woffamily.org
5:30pm-6pm (M,Th) Global Evangelistic Dr. Naresh Malhotra  www.globalevangelisticministries.net
5:30pm-5:45pm (W) That’s Foolishness George Dawkins
5:30pm-6:00pm (F) The Perfect Church in Atlanta Pastor Ronald D. Williams www.theperfectchurch.org
6:00pm-7:00pm (M) The NonProfit Guru Tommie Jones
6:00pm-7:00pm (T) Church of the Perfect Gospel Frank & Renee Houseworth
6:00pm-8:00pm (W) Church of the Perfect Gospel Frank & Renee Houseworth
6:00pm-7:00pm (Th) Believers in Righteousness Bro. James Ware
6:00pm-7:00pm (F) The Healing Touch Pastor Vercilda Brown www.totalgloryinc.org
7:00pm-8:00pm (T) Miller on the Mic Don E. Miller
7:00pm-8:00pm (Th) Joe Knows Money Joe Wilson
7:00pm-9:00pm (F) Single Moms Lifestyle Radio Gwen Dixon and Friends
8:00pm-9:00pm (T) Now Faith Is Fray White www.nowfaithisministries.net
8:00pm-9:00pm (W) Family Empire Garrick & Joycelyn Ginyard www.gminorstudios.com/
9:00pm-10:00pm (W) PQ Radio & Sports Angie Kearns www.angieKearns.com 
9:00pm-10:00pm (Th) The Brother Derrick Show  Derrick Thompson
9:00pm-11:00pm (F) Beat Lounge Radio Jason Tate, Jermaine Henderson
11:00pm-12:00am Caribbean Masala Narsingh Bhajan www.caribbeanmasala.com
Saturday
12:00am-6:00am Overcomer Ministry Bro. R.G. Stair www.overcomerministry.org
6:00am-6:15am Fulton Focus Felecia Church
6:15am-6:45am Thru the Bible J. Veron McGee www.thruthebible.org
10:00am-11:00am The Stacee Hill Show Stacee Hill
11:00am-12:30pm Relationships Matter LJ www.relationshipsmatterwithlj.com
12:30pm-1:00pm Thru the Bible Dr. J. Veron McGee www.thruthebible.org
1:00pm-2:00pm King Armah Radio Joshua Armah www.kingarmah.com
2:00pm-5:00pm Radyo Verite LeCarlet
5:00pm–6:00pm Art is Life Ryssa B. www.ryssab.com
6:00pm-7:00pm Game Changers Lisa Faulkner www.penstar.org
7:00pm-8:00pm The Dee Hill Show Dee Hill
10:00pm-12:00am Indie Artist Showcase Tariff Hudson, Gemard Ridley  www.indieartistshowcase.com
Sunday
12:00am-6:00am Overcomer Ministry Bro. R.G. Stair www.overcomerministry.org
6:00am-6:15am Fulton Focus Forum Felecia Church www.fultoncountyga.gov
6:15am-7:00am Potter Church of Christ Pastor Willie Brown, Jr.
7:00am-8:00am End Time Revival Al Zackery
8:00am-9:00am Inspirational Fellowship Minister Donovan Bailey
9:00am-9:30am End Time Truth Cecelia Holloman
9:30am-10:00am Fla’Vore Aide Radio K. Rivers, R. Littles, T. Harris
10:00am-10:30am Warning the Nations Dr. Willie Woods
10:30am-11:00am Grace Apostolic Gretchen Kyles
11:00am-12:00pm Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Dr. Michael W. Wesley, Sr. www.greatershiloh.org
12:00pm-12:30pm Sabbath Keepers Bishop E.J. Robinson
12:30pm-1:15pm Thru the Bible J. Veron McGee www.thruthebible.org
1:30pm-2:00pm Warning the Nations Dr. Willie Woods
2:00pm-2:15pm Lord’s Challenge Joshua Daniel  http://www.lefi.org/
2:15pm-2:30pm Original Apostolic Church Bishop E.W. Tookes
3:00pm-4:00pm Church of the Lord Jesus Christ Bishop Shelton Rapha www.apostolic-faith.org
4:00pm-4:30pm Voice of Truth L.R. Shelton www.radiomissions.org
4:30pm-5:00pm Bobby Anderson Ministries Bobby Anderson
6:00pm-7:00pm Transition Talk Radio Lateka Carter www.transitionyouin90days.com
7:00pm-9:00pm Rich Girl Radio Dr. Dhanvanti
9:00pm-12:00am The Enlightened Collective Adam Melvin