6:00am-6:15am Food 4 Your Soul India Hines
6:15am-6:45am Thru the Bible J. Veron McGee
6:45am-7:15am (M,T,W,S) Faithwalkers Bettye Austin
7:15am-7:30am Old Trailblazer Albert Pendarvis
7:30am-7:45am Faith Temple Holy Church Dr. Horace Strand
7:45am-8:00am Resurrection House Chika Onuzo
8:00am-8:15am Love Walk Ministry George Dawkins
8:15am-8:30am Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
8:30am-8:45am Word to the World Pastor William Jones
8:45am-9:00am News and Perspectives Conn Jackson
9:00am-10:00am (M)
9:00am-10:00am (W) The Upper Room Annie Laura Howard Stephens
10:00am-10:15am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
10:30am-10:45am Gospel Truth Andrew Womack
10:45am-11:00am Kingdom Fellowship Pastor Malcolm Jefferson
11am-12pm (M) The Leadership Blend Ricardo Wrice
11am-12pm (T) Andre White Talks Andre White
11:00a-11:30am (W) 15 Minutes Words of Fire Cedric Lynch
11:30a-12pm (W) Marie Kims Ministries Marie Kims
11am-12pm (Th) Just Steph Stephanie Palermo
11am-12pm (F) Girl Power Hour Jae' Nash
12pm-12:30pm (M)
12pm-12:30pm (T)
12pm-12:30pm (W) The Sweet Jesus Preacher Fred Redden
12pm-12:30pm (Th) New Day Zoe Ministries Pastor Patrick Garner
12:30pm-1pm Thru the Bible Dr. J. Vernon McGee
1:00pm-1:15pm News and Perspectives Conn Jackson
2:00pm–2:30pm (M) The Appointed Time Winston Ramdath
2:30pm–3:00pm (M) Dominion Hour Pastor Bonnie
2pm–3pm (T,Th) Food 4 Your Soul India Hines
2pm-3pm (W) Chandon's Corner Chandon Carter
2pm-3pm (F) Kelly's Choice Radio Edwina Wilson
3:30pm–4:00pm Christ Embassy Pastor Chris Oyakhilome
4:00pm-5:00pm (Th,F) Isfar Outreach Jamal Mustafa
5:00pm-5:15pm Speak the Word Only Dr. Ezra Aniebue
5:15pm-5:30pm Word of Faith Dale C Bronner
5:30pm-6pm (M,Th) Global Evangelistic Dr. Naresh Malhotra
5:30pm-5:45pm (W)
5:30pm-6:00pm (F) The Perfect Church in Atlanta Pastor Ronald D. Williams
6:00pm-7:00pm (M) The NonProfit Guru Tommie Jones
6:00pm-7:00pm (T) Church of the Perfect Gospel Frank & Renee Houseworth
6:00pm-8:00pm (W) Church of the Perfect Gospel Frank & Renee Houseworth
6:00pm-7:00pm (Th) Believers in Righteousness Bro. James Ware
7:00pm-8:00pm (T) Miller on the Mic Don E. Miller
7:00pm-8:00pm (Th) Dr. Sonja Sutherland Show Dr. Sonja Sutherland
8:00pm-9:00pm (W)
6:00am-6:15am Fulton Focus Felecia Church
6:15am-6:45am Thru the Bible J. Veron McGee
6:45am-7:15am Faithwalkers Bettye Jones
7:15am-8:00am Train One Million Pastors Dr. Ezra Aniebue
11:00am-12:30pm Relationships Matter LJ
12:30pm-1:00pm Thru the Bible Dr. J. Veron McGee
1:00pm-2:00pm Real Talk with New Order Gerald Rose, Leonard Jones, Jr.
5:00pm–6:00pm Art is Life Ryssa B.
6:00pm-7:00pm Game Changers Lisa Faulkner
7:00pm-8:00pm The Dee Hill Show Dee Hill
8:00pm-10:00pm Single Moms Lifestyle Radio Gwen Dixon and Friends
10:00pm-12:00am Indie Artist Showcase Tariff Hudson, Gemard Ridley
12:00am-6:00am Overcomer Ministry Bro. R.G. Stair
6:00am-6:15am Fulton Focus Forum Felecia Church
6:15am-7:00am Potter Church of Christ Pastor Willie Brown, Jr.
7:00am-8:00am End Time Revival Al Zackery
8:00am-9:00am Inspirational Fellowship Minister Donovan Bailey
9:00am-9:30am End Time Truth Cecelia Holloman
9:30am-10:00am Fla'Vore Aide Radio K. Rivers, R. Littles, T. Harris
10:00am-10:30am Warning the Nations Dr. Willie Woods
10:30am-11:00am Grace Apostolic Gretchen Kyles
11:00am-12:00pm Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Dr. Michael W. Wesley, Sr.
12:00pm-12:30pm Sabbath Keepers Bishop E.J. Robinson
12:30pm-1:15pm Thru the Bible J. Veron McGee
1:30pm-2:00pm Warning the Nations Dr. Willie Woods
2:00pm-2:15pm Lord's Challenge Joshua Daniel
2:15pm-2:30pm Original Apostolic Church Bishop E.W. Tookes
2:30pm-3pm Spirit and Bride Say Come Elder David Morris
3:00pm-4:00pm Church of the Lord Jesus Christ Bishop Shelton Rapha
4:00pm-4:30pm Voice of Truth L.R. Shelton
7:00pm-9:00pm Rich Girl Radio Dr. Dhanvanti